Onlinehome-Server.Com - Info onlinehome-server.com

onlinehome-server.com receives about 8,550 unique visitors and 18,297 (2.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $153.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $72,003.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank onlinehome-server.com is ranked number 68,494 in the world and 0.00171% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 212.227.142.1.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is onlinehome-server.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
256,500
Daily Pageviews:
18,297 (2.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
68,494 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00171% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.6%70.4%62863
Yemen 14.3%12.0%1320
India 9.6%4.1%100642
Spain 7.6%1.6%77496
Colombia 6.6%6.6%12954
Mexico 6.3%0.8%58021
Indonesia 2.2%0.3%123262

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
u19170215.onlinehome-server.com
32.18%5.84%1.6
u18439928.onlinehome-server.com
14.27%12.02%8
u19555712.onlinehome-server.com
10.04%56.32%50
u18439936.onlinehome-server.com
7.87%6.83%8
u17800065.onlinehome-server.com
5.28%1.53%2.6
u17923439.onlinehome-server.com
4.41%0.53%1.1
u18953253.onlinehome-server.com
4.07%0.45%1.0
u19700600.onlinehome-server.com
1.82%0.68%3
OTHER
0%15.80%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush onlinehome-server.com
Domain:
  onlinehome-server.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
296
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is onlinehome-server.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  3,875
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much onlinehome-server.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$153.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,590.00
Yearly Revenue:
$55,845.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,881$147.75
Yemen 2,196$2.00
Colombia 1,208$1.61
India 750$1.20
Spain 293$0.32
Mexico 146$0.14
Indonesia 55$0.07

How much money do onlinehome-server.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$27.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$824.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,034.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,077
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
92,316
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,123,174
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,319$26.59
India 210$0.34
Yemen 351$0.32
Colombia 97$0.13
Spain 56$0.06
Indonesia 32$0.04
Mexico 13$0.01

How much is onlinehome-server.com worth?

Website Value:
$72,003.41

Where is onlinehome-server.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.227.142.1
ASN:
AS8560 
ISP:
1&1 Internet SE 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.227.142.1

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does onlinehome-server.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2902 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  11
Vendor reliability:
  11
Privacy:
  11
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to onlinehome-server.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 14:45:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.4.9
Location: http://www1.1und1.de/index.php?ref=www.onlinehome-server.com%252F&urref=
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 14:45:27 GMT
Content-Type: application/octet-stream
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: DPX=v1:72m4QIS7CN:HRg0NTnN:5512d81c:gb; Path=/; Expires=Wed, 25-Mar-15 15:45:27 GMT; HttpOnly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-1and1.ui-dns.com
Rname dnsadmin.1and1.com
Serial Number 2014656345
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 605000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns-1and1.ui-dns.de 300
NS ns-1and1.ui-dns.org 300
NS ns27.1and1.com.onlinehome-server.com 300
NS ns-1and1.ui-dns.biz 300
NS ns-1and1.ui-dns.com 300
NS ns28.1and1.com.onlinehome-server.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-27
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.schlund.info...
See http://registrar.1und1.info for information about 1&1 Internet AG
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ONLINEHOME-SERVER.COM
Registrar: 1 & 1 INTERNET AG
Whois Server: whois.schlund.info
Referral URL: http://REGISTRAR.SCHLUND.INFO
Name Server: NS27.1AND1.COM
Name Server: NS28.1AND1.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 11-sep-2008
Creation Date: 27-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2009

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Aug 2009 07:34:29 UTC <<<

Last update was 271 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
onlinehome-server.com widget